28 November 2011

toys??? haha cool..

Never get jealous when you see your ex with someone else because our parents taught us to give our used toys to the less fortunate ..

^____^

This Is Us In Reality.

Why was Snow White given a poisoned apple? 
- to show us that not everyone is gonna be kind & not everyone is really who they say they are. 

Why did Cinderella run away at midnight?
- to remind us that everything does have its limitations, even dreams. 

Why did Ariel exchange her fins for feet?
- to show us that people are willing to give up anything to be with who they love & to just be happy. '





Why did Aurora sleep for 100 years?
- to tell us that you might have to wait for quite some time for your true love to come along, sometimes very long, but it’s worth it. '

Why did Princess Jasmine fall for Aladdin?
- to let us know that what the heart wants, it wants it no matter what.

Why was Belle in love with a Beast?
- to remind us that you can’t really help what’s on the outside, but if the inside is beautiful, then nothing will stand in the way of your love♥

please stop crying.

A boy and a girl Loved each other very much.
Unfortunately the Girl Died..

... ...Boy was Upset so much;
and he couldn't Stop his Tears.
...He kept on Crying Day and Night..

Many People gave Sympathy,
but no Argument could Stop His Tears.

One Night He Slept and had a Dream;
He saw the Girl in Heaven with so many Girls of Her age.
He felt Relax..

But He Noticed that every Girl was in Fairy Dress;
and had a Lightened Candle in their Hands,
but his GF had a Candle which was not Lightened..!

He asked Her:

"Y Ur Candle is not Lightened?"

She said:

"Whenever I enlighten My Candle;
Ur Tears fall on it..!
Please Stop Crying.."

27 November 2011

Happy bday Mamang ! ♥

afternoon peepz ^^  2day me kena tiaw mumy coz lupa bday mamang... Mamang ne mksudnya mama jua tp dalam tagalog language la..hehe...so kami ne cucu cicitnya suma call my grandma mamang...bru ja kol dia,,,d tnya lae bla balik labuan..d suru suda kita balik,,haha...lek mang,,balik jua aku nda lama lae... ^^

btw, mang..happy bday.... hope btambah la panjang umur n sihat2 slalu...rajin2 makan k...jan sakit2 lae.. we all cucu cicit suma syg mamang...sory if kuat main olok2 mamang :p besa la 2 nakal kan..basic la wa 2.. :P hehe,.tp ska ak kacau coz funny n mamang pun ikut ktawa...hehe..for us, ur smile is d most beautiful :))) n tabiq sma mamang coz ada 12 org anak..bersusun lae,,, berderet 6 prempuan pas 2 smbung lg 6 lelaki..nah...cool kan...kmu ada?? haha...mwah love u owez ^___^

Madam Editha Egano ♥

26 November 2011

Bila Anak-Anak Terpengaruh Filem KL Gangster

Mak: Amin diam la , adik kau c Aman tengah tidur wa ne
Amin: Lu kasi wa mampos dulu la , baru wa diam ..
Ayah: Amin ! mama ko 2 , ckp baik2 nda bulih ka ?
Amin: Wa tak kira lu mak ke , ayah ke , yg penting tempat nie wa pegang !
Ayah: Ish budak nie , aku hantam jua ne nda lama !!
Amin: Lu ade nmpak lutut wa goyang ? mari laa wa tungguuuu
Ayah: (membuat gaya untuk mgantam c Amin) Eyahhh !!
Aman: Lu rembat abg Amin, Wa rembat LU !!
Ayah: ish , lagi sekor nie , aku tembak jugak nnti !
Aman: Lu ada pistol ha? lu kasi tembak. sini!! sini !!
haha soiii.... :p

i will ^__^

‎"live life with dreams, not compromises" ~ i will :))

25 November 2011

cup cakes!!!!!!!!!1

seriously..im fall in love with cup cakes..huhu..decoration dia yg smart..boleh bwat suka ati ja..hehe...nice if mo buat simple ja untuk bday, tunang n apa2 ja la party or function..huhu...i like 10000x..tgk ne pic2 d bwah..hehe




haha jan tnya napa cupcake bob2 ja ak kasi tgk..paam2 la,, :p toodles^^

24 November 2011

Diam Ku Itu Jeritan

ya.. skali lagi, flu melanda...hmm..pnat suda ak mau tarik2 hingus ne...baru ja mo baik,,,sakit lae balik gara2 kena hujan..kalau begini,baguz aku pakai baju pelindung virus 2..yg macam belon...haha nnt la aku request...hihi.. o ya mau tnya ba ne..pa kamu rasa lau parents kita x pna pun marah triak2 kita tp org lain pla tba2 pndai marah triak kita padahal kita juz mau mnta perhatian ckit..?? hehe.. soalan ndatau dr mana ku dpt ne...hehe

Actually,, i dun have my mood right now...aku matciam mau teriak jak kuat2..aku mau teriak " I HATE U !!!!! " tp nda best ba triak cni...lau d kk pigi sna ja pantai teluk villa or tg.aru beach...baru puas triak smpai menangiz2 lae...haha...pas ja buat cam tu,sumpah ku cakap..lega n tenang ja rsa...aku rindukan ketenangan yang aku cari sndri.. :') x pa la..lau kawan ku abg2 staff d opiz ckap " ilek macha" hehe..

yeww,,napa jua ak crita bgini..haha suda gila kali...haiya...report assignment suda siap,tinggal print jak....masalah skrg report harian yg tertangguh dua minggu..malaz ku buat kick..huhu..yang penting nda sabar mau balik labuan jmpa dady mumy..really miz them so damn much..

o ya..mau kongsi pepatah ne..kalau org sibuk2 tnya sal kawen ka jodoh ka...igt ja ne pepatah...

"Kalau panjang jambatannya, jauhlah perjalanan kita. Ada orang jodohnya cepat sebab jambatannya singkat. Usia 25 tahun rasanya belumlah terlalu lewat. Dan usia 35 tahun belum apa-apa kalau sepanjang usia itu telah digunakan untuk membina kecemerlangan."

ok peepz...time 2 sleep..hehe awal tdur coz tda juga apa2 mo d buat...tda juga org mau ingat n cari kita melainkan kalau btul2 d perlukan...that's life :p bukan semua ok..hihi...astalavista..nitez :))))

23 November 2011

Its Not Only A Dream.

Afternoon Peepz ^^ ermm... Last nite kan,,,me ada mimpi.. dua mimpi berlainan story... n both mimpi pun mimpi yang x baguz ne...mimpi 2 melibatkan hidup aku..n now im scared if something might happen 2 me..cua la bg mimpi yang baguz2 kn..semangat jua kita..hehe :p ... o ya...i didnt go 2 work 2day..M.A.L.A.Z ..im having my  laziness..haha..dont have mood..besides, there's nothing 2 do at worksyop..juz sit n relax for 8 hours...huhu..dont wory..start 2morow no ponteng2 ody...hihi.. ne la muka2 malaz saya.. :P




btw,, 23/02/11.. cayang this date much2....love much2...miz much2.. :')

21 November 2011

GOLLLLLL MALAYSIA !!!

As we all know,,skrg ne brlangsungnya perlawanan antara MALAYSIA vs INDONESIA.
Well...MALAYSIA JUARA BEBEH! hahahha...Malaysian Should b proud..hihi... btw... x heranlah if bisuk2 ne ada la 2 manusia2 yg x brpendidikan mmbakar bndera,mghina malaysia n whatever.. if suda kalah,  dont be such a loser..hehe..harimau malaya,, congrates    for ur title...keep up d good work boys! ^____^

bender berkibar di angkasa,lambang negara GAGAH. :))

Chill ur Day Without Any Doubt



I am the author of my life..unfortunately, im writing in pen and i can't erase my mistakes..that's how our life goes everyday..but here i can share all of u how i can be so strong after so many trials and obstacles running throughly my life..coz u all know, "sharing is caring" :)))


for those who feeling down right now, dont worry..chill guys..just say FUCK to the haters, the assholes, the people out to get u. Nobody will blame u if u speak out the mean words to the whiner, the people that cheat u, and the people who pretend to be ur friends.


for those who are purposely rude, those who r purposely lie, the greedy, the hypicritical, and the deceiving.. just tell them that u don't mind coz God knows what is happening to His servants and don't worry, what goes around, will comes around.. :)
when someone don't appreciate u, betrayed u, just turn left.. u must know, there's always someone who appreaciate n cares u more than the one that u hoping might be ur strenght.


Always remember my fellows, boyfriend & girlfriend have "end" at the back. but family, its "ily"..stands for "i love u" ... Last but not least, God is always by our side.


i know im not perfect to babbling around , but this is my blog.its my pleasure to do so. well, i guess im sleepy now.chill ur day without any doubt. ^__^

20 November 2011

8 TRUTHS TO REMEMBER

1. Faith is the ability not to panic
2. If u worry, u didnt pray. If u pray, dont worry.
3. God wants spiritual truths, not religious nuts.
4. Do the maths, count the blessing.
5. Laugh everyday, its like inner jogging.
6. Growing old is inevitable, growing up is optional.
7. Silence is often misinterpreted, but never misquoted.
8. There is no key of happiness, the door is always open.

My Life As A Trainee 1

hmm ok guys,,,2morrow is monday,,,get ready 4 work again n again,,u know what,,both of my practical boyfriends ody finished their training,,,huhu,,,me? left behind for two more weeks 2 go,,,such a jerk waiting time,, =.='
let me introduce them ok,,haha,,,sory la,,,bukan artiz pun but saja buang masa keboringan yg tgh melanda diri ku ne,,hahaha :p dua2 drg ne org Bintulu,Sarawak. Me?hehe cm besa la,,,org labuan,, @@''

-this picture was taken at PTA cabin tym project shutdown Shell MDS-


ok,,1st boy2 is Anson..he's d trainee from UTAR (universiti Tunku Abd.Rahman) in KL,,now he's taking his degree in Civil Engineering..dia ne jeniz yg kuat makan,,satu ari x makan x boleh,,,haha tp dia la yg menghilangkan bosan aku time tempat kerja kami still d main office..paling funny time kmi d suruh buat workpack,,,haha,,around 100 work pack if im not mistaken,,1 yg aku bangga sama dia ne,,dia terer autocad,,,fuyooo,,haha,,,n he had teach me a lot bout it n oso excel,,hihi,,,dummy ba me,,what 2 do la kan,,,people said "saya budak baru belajar,kalau salah tolong tunjukkan" ^___^


2nd boy2 is Zizi..he's taking his certificate on welding at IKM Kuching,,aahhh dia ne la pembuli nombor 1,,ada jak dia punya gosip,,,main cakap sembarang ja slalu,,,tp kdg2 kpala dia ne pn sama macam aku,,gila2,,,kalau uda gaduh,ndamau kalah,,haha,,,lpaz Anson abiz praktikal bulan oktober ari tu,tggal kami bdua la trainee d wksyop,,,walaupn dia ne 'pnjaat',,tp bg aku baik juak,,,dia tolong aku punch kan kad ku ari2,,,hihi,,makaseh ji,, :p skrg,,masalah kami yg paling besar "ASSIGNMENT / REPORT" haha,,,


hmm,,guys,,,gudluck 4 both of u,,,respect u both bcoz aku tengok kamu dua ne setia with ur gadiz,,ari2 msg x lepaz fon,,haha,,,kawen jan lpa jemput k,,,bah,,,blajar rajin2,,,panjang umur, jumpa lagi next time,,hihi,,,God Bless Both Of U..Gambate! Jangan Getek2 ! haha..


---> more story about my life as a trainee after im leaving d company :)))

coOL FantAsTic N aMaziNg ^_______^

peepz,,gudmorning!!! hehehe...juz wanna share story with u all,,,nice date ne ari kan,,,

-20.11.2011-

hoping dat diz date will make me smile even juz for 1 day,,,no woman no cry,,,ai??haha tiba2 lagi,,haha,,ok peepz,,,landing time,,,u ol tdur2 la suda,,jan mengada2 mau berjangkar,, :p,,,mwahxxxx! much luv n gudnite kizzz,,,, :)))

19 November 2011

HOHO

see this thing?i think its kinda cute 2 me,,hihi,,then got my fren named ijan,,he said diz cute little monk is a ghost.n my face is similar 2 diz monk..haha zzzz...

hehe like usual...cuti lagi,, :P what 2 do la kan,,,hujan ba diz mornink,,,u noe la kn,,,slain ujan ne bleh bwat sakit,,bleh bwat kita malaz juga,,so,ending dia,,,terlantar ja atas katil x mau bangun2 pigi kerja,,,padahal bru jua ok dr sakit,,hihi,,besa la,,human being,,,macam2 ada,,,, :p ok peepz,,,hope u ol enjoy ur weekend k,,, much love frm me...mmmmwaaaahhhhxxxx!!!!!

17 November 2011

:'(

Boy:I broke up with her.
His Best Friend:What happened?
Boy:She’s just too much for me.
His Best Friend:What makes you say that? What did she do wrong?
Boy:Well,
for one.. She only cared about her appearance. Always had to look good,
always took forever to get dressed! So insecure..
His Best
Friend:So, you broke her heart because she wanted to keep your eyes
locked on her? She wanted you to see that you have the prettiest girl
under your sleeve and not think otherwise? I see..


Boy:Oh.. Well..
She’d often call me or text me asking where I am, who I’m with, telling
me not to smoke, not to drink. She’s so clingy!
His Best Friend:So,
you broke her heart because she cares about your well being? Because she
cares about you a lot? And her greatest fear is losing you. I see..


Boy:But.. Uhh.. Well, she’d always cry when I say something slightly
mean. She can’t handle anything. She’s a crybaby!
His Best Friend:So,
you broke her heart because she has feelings? And because she just
wanted to hear you say you love her? I see..


Boy:I.. Well! You know,
she’d get jealous easily. I could barely talk to other girls! She’s so
annoying! I had to hide it from her.
His Best Friend:So, you broke
her heart because she just wanted you to commit to her? She thought you
were faithful, but you lied so she could find out later and hurt even
more? She just wanted the guy she loves the most to love only her. I
see..


Boy:Well, she..
His Best Friend:You broke up with her
because she’s good for you? She just wanted the best for you? She’s
broken now because you were selfish. Are you proud?


Boy:I broke her heart.. Because I couldn’t see what was happening.. What happened to me?
His
Best Friend:You lost the girl that loved you like no one else could.
You see? You didn’t want her when all she ever wanted was you. THAT’S
what happened..

16 November 2011

My family is more precious than anything else :)

Boy :Do you love me more than your family ?
Girl :No
Boy :Why ?
Girl :okay Listen this.
when i started to walk I fell, u were not there to pick me up. but my mom was.
When i went outside, you were not there to hold my finger. but my dad was.
When i cried,u didn't gave me your toys to play,but my brother n sister did. My family is more precious than
anything else :)

15 November 2011

dont tell lie ~

Only 3 types of people tell d truth : 
Kids, the drunk, & the angry.

13 November 2011

shut d fuck up !

when im nervous i hav diz thing , talk 2 much,, sumtym i juz cant shut d hell up,its like i need 2 tell sum1 anyone who'll listen n that's where i seem 2 fuck up.. i 4get bout d consequences,4 a minute i lose my senses n in d heat of d moment my mouth starts going, d words start flowing.i noe its tym dat 1 learnt 2 treat d people i luv like i wanna b luv.

12 November 2011

ABCDEFGHIJK

A B C D E F G ~ " A Boy Can Do Everything For Girl"

H I J K ~ " He Is Just Kidding " :P